2018 GoKart PRIX Final Standings

Last Updated on 21 January, 2023 by FKC

POSNameCountryFRISTOENKARLUPPLINÖSTVÄSKAT100DALKISPts
1Andreas Lamnerius3221713111271
2Niklas Enholm111424212252
3Martin Brzezinka423376662423224 (255)
4Anatoly Hramov61151213544212
5Sławomir Wachowski1147734566151
6Igor Scavlev799139457986143 (151)
7Emil Östman61451063138
8Tomas Jancauskas998248798135
9Mattias Norling1186581035122
10Igor Kukin81612571012793
11Jarek Kwapisz105510284
12Kamil Siewert68121491464
13Ireneusz Siewert7101413101359
14Jani Pesonen3348
15Martin Krus2446
16Bart van Wijngaarden561144
17Ernestas Stankevicius7532
18Lars Wiezell323
19Francisco Francisco18717
20Paulius Poska813
21Emil Jonsson1110
22Vitautas Poska129
23Karlis Baumanis156
24Sten Beylin156
25Pavels Sayko165
26Rolands Andersons174
27Phathu Muthelo174
28Alexey SeminDSQ0
Italic – Best lap; Bold – TQ; DSQ – Disqualified